Attendees

More attendees coming soon!
Untitled Document
ACO
Greg Facey 
Market Segment Manager

Luke Ricketts
Specification Sales Representative NSW
ACENZ
Holly Morchat Stanko
General Manager 
Arcadis
Marc Kefford
NSW Manager - Urban Development & Regeneration

Joyce Lee
NSW Buildings Business Manager
Arup Mark Adams
NSW&ACT Transport Leader

Kerryn Coker
Principal

Kelly Crawford
Acting Regional Counsel
aurecon
Louise Adams
Managing Director Aus/NZ

Sky Haighe
Water Engineer

Rowenna Walker
Client Director, Transport - NSW
Cardno
Allen Macourt
Director Transport NSW/ACT
Consult Australia
Kisanne Dulin
COO

Nicola Grayson
CEO
Douglas Partners
Nizam Ahamed
Associate Envrionmental Scientist

Sam Balian
Associate Geotechnical Engineer

Michelle Golafshan
General Counsel

Chris Kline
Regional Manager/Director

Celine Li
Environmental Engineer

Brendan O'Kane
Senior Associate

Amy Singh
National Human Resources Manager

Dana Wilson
Associate Environmental Engineer

Will Wright
Managing Director
EDG
Greg Hackney
Senior Principal
GHD
Jill Hannaford
Operations Manager

Tasos Katopodis
Manager Sydney Region

Rory Waddell
General Manager, Sydney Region
Golder
Craig Curnow
Regional Leader - NSW

Scott Fidler
Regional Leader - QLD

Renu Steggles
Associate, Group Leader - Geotechnical (NSW)
Ignite Global
Kim Seeling Smith
CEO & Founder
Integral Group
Andrew Mather
Regional Director - APAC
Lindsay Dynan
Chris Evans
COO

Scott Watson
Managing Director
m4d
Cornelious Moller
Financial Manager

Robert Peak
Principal
Northrop
Todd  Halliday
Regional Manager

Justin Davies
COO

Jamie Shelton
CEO
Planned Cover
Carina Bogaard
Senior Account Manager

Simon Gray
State Manager

Shane Richards
Account Manager
Pritchard Francis Consulting
Arthur Psaltis
CEO
SLR Consulting
Alex Campbell
Regional Sector Leader
SMEC
Karina Baumber
Engineer - Roads & Highways, NSW

Kate Drews
Director - Urban Communities

Trevor Sullivan
Director - Infrastructure ANZ

Emily Wilkinson
Senior Engineer - Roads & Highways, NSW
Stantec
Chris Maguire
Group Manager Water - South Island
Tonkin Consulting
Gerry Doyle
CEO
                
Russell Howell
Principal Engineer – Maritime
  
Jo O’Brien
Leader QLD
               
Olivia Oliver
Technical Manager
         
Trent Phillips
Senior Engineer
                 
Andy Seaton-Stewart
Senior Structural Engineer    
Tonkin & Taylor
Richard Hancy
General Manager - Victoria

Doug Johnson
Managing Director
Umwelt
Jonathan Allan
Chief Operating Officer

Barbara Crossley
Managing Director
WGE 
Brett Davis
Office Manager/ Director

Joseph Walsh
Office Manager, Sydney


 
Sponsors
Cbus

ACO

2019 Ignite Global Logo with Tagline